RÉSULTATS
Isnorun 2022
Scratch 10km
Féminin 10km
Masculin 10km
Catég. 10km
Scratch 5km
Féminin 5km
Masculin 5km
Catég. 5km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
COUREL Hugo
00:16:04
18.67
33
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*
SE
M
FRA
2041888
2
PLANCHOT Pierre-Emmanuel
00:16:15
18.46
115
S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
SE
M
FRA
2234669
3
PAVIE Hugo
00:16:17
18.42
113
S/L ASPTT ROUEN
ES
M
FRA
2265441
4
BOUTILLIER Guillaume
00:16:33
18.13
233
M0
M
5
MASSE Lucas
00:17:06
17.54
97
S/L ASPTT ROUEN
SE
M
FRA
407398
6
ROBBE Valentin
00:17:47
16.87
123
CA CAUCHOIS
MI
M
FRA
7
SEVESTRE Fabrice
00:19:00
15.79
128
COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME
M2
M
FRA
8
DAVID Simon
00:19:15
15.58
35
S/L ASPTT ROUEN
SE
M
FRA
1867641
9
LATEURTRE Jérôme
00:19:31
15.37
77
TEAM RUN NORMAND BOIS GUILLAUME
M1
M
FRA
1670721
10
MAUDUIT Eric
00:19:35
15.32
98
S/L ASPTT ROUEN
M5
M
FRA
203561
11
BEAUSSIRE Christian
00:19:46
15.18
11
S/L ASPTT ROUEN
M4
M
FRA
1035021
12
GUICHAUX Elouan
00:19:50
15.13
62
SE
M
FRA
13
MENNEMAR Enzo
00:20:08
14.90
100
MI
M
FRA
14
HEMERY Arnaud
00:20:32
14.61
66
S/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMME
M5
M
FRA
1642637
15
DELAMARE Clément
00:20:44
14.47
39
SE
M
FRA
16
BAILLY Thomas
00:20:55
14.34
4
S/L ASPTT ROUEN
SE
M
FRA
2403689
17
BATUT Arnaud
00:21:03
14.25
7
M1
M
FRA
18
MEJRI Rayen
00:21:18
14.08
99
SE
M
FRA
19
LAVENU Olivier
00:21:28
13.98
78
COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME
M1
M
FRA
20
TRAVERT Laurent
00:21:36
13.89
136
COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME
M3
M
FRA
21
ROBBE Tony
00:21:50
13.74
122
M1
M
FRA
22
CHAMBON Quentin
00:21:50
13.74
31
SE
M
FRA
23
NGUYEN Christophe
00:22:13
13.50
109
M1
M
FRA
24
BRESSAN Xavier
00:22:23
13.40
26
SE
M
FRA
25
BULVESTRE Philippe
00:22:54
13.10
28
MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB
M4
M
FRA
1081326
26
NOVICZKY Jb
00:23:09
12.96
112
LES NOKYS
M1
M
FRA
27
DELAUNAY IDIER Ethan
00:23:14
12.91
41
MI
M
FRA
28
DURIEU Lionel
00:23:32
12.75
48
DUDU
M3
M
FRA
0009846
29
LETELLIER Franck
00:23:49
12.60
90
LETELLIER
M3
M
FRA
30
BALIGOUT Victor
00:24:17
12.35
5
S/L ASPTT ROUEN
JU
M
FRA
1774897
31
VILLETTE Arthur
00:24:18
12.35
139
SE
M
FRA
32
BONNE Fabien
00:24:22
12.31
22
CA
M
FRA
33
ROUSSEL Quentin
00:24:28
12.26
124
SE
M
FRA
34
FAUVEL Romain
00:24:50
12.08
51
M0
M
FRA
35
WATTELLIER Guillaume
00:24:53
12.06
142
SE
M
FRA
36
GAUTIER Bruno
00:24:56
12.03
55
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB
M5
M
FRA
1564346
37
TOUACH Farid
00:25:08
11.94
134
M1
M
FRA
38
THION Cyril
00:25:13
11.90
132
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB
M1
M
FRA
1563593
39
LAIGUILLON Brice
00:25:28
11.78
76
M0
M
FRA
40
BAUDE Jean-Pierre
00:25:53
11.59
9
M4
M
FRA
41
BAUDE Gregoire
00:25:53
11.59
8
JU
M
FRA
42
MARTIN Achille
00:25:56
11.57
96
MI
M
FRA
43
HAGUES Thierry
00:26:43
11.23
64
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB
M4
M
FRA
1666337
44
MICHALAK Maxime
00:27:12
11.03
102
SE
M
FRA
45
DAVID Frederic
00:27:52
10.77
34
M3
M
FRA
46
BITAINE Christophe
00:28:07
10.67
15
M3
M
FRA
47
KAMPHAUS Nicolas
00:28:55
10.37
72
MATMUT
SE
M
FRA
48
LEMIRE Kevin
00:29:08
10.30
88
M2
M
FRA
49
QUINIOU Arnaud
00:29:59
10.01
119
M1
M
FRA
50
DELANGRE William
00:30:16
9.91
40
MI
M
FRA
51
BOURREAU Alexandre
00:30:54
9.71
25
LA FAMILIA
M2
M
FRA
52
MOUHZIM Alexandre
00:31:06
9.65
107
MI
M
FRA
53
BIENVENU Didier
00:31:25
9.55
14
M2
M
FRA
54
LHERMUSIER Yohann
00:31:41
9.47
92
M2
M
FRA
55
GRONGNET Fred
00:31:53
9.41
60
M3
M
FRA
56
VILAIN AUDREN Louis
00:32:08
9.34
138
MI
M
FRA
57
DE FORTESCU Thibaud
00:32:20
9.28
37
M0
M
FRA
58
THIEBAUT Laurent
00:32:20
9.28
131
M3
M
FRA
59
GALLIEN Thomas
00:32:29
9.24
54
M1
M
FRA
60
DUFEUTRELLE Norbert
00:32:43
9.17
46
M3
M
FRA
61
HUE Baptiste
00:32:51
9.13
70
SE
M
FRA
62
LE BOLC'H Romain
00:33:30
8.96
79
M0
M
FRA
63
KEGELART Louis
00:34:36
8.67
73
ACTIVI-T
ES
M
FRA
64
LECONTE Matthieu
00:36:34
8.20
86
LES BREIZHOUX
M0
M
FRA
65
HUE Michel
00:37:21
8.03
71
M9
M
FRA