RÉSULTATS
Isnorun 2022
Scratch 10km
Féminin 10km
Masculin 10km
Catég. 10km
Scratch 5km
Féminin 5km
Masculin 5km
Catég. 5km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
CANOVAS Ingrid
00:43:55
13.66
207
M0
F
FRA
2
HERVEIC Maëlle
00:45:04
13.31
329
LITTORAL FECAMPOIS ATHLETISME
ES
F
FRA
1684946
3
LELIEVRE Aude
00:45:28
13.20
384
SE
F
FRA
4
ANSOULT Christelle
00:45:53
13.08
150
TEAM RUN NORMAND BOIS GUILLAUME
M3
F
FRA
2389269
5
ROST Charlotte
00:47:49
12.55
468
OISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76
M0
F
FRA
2141471
6
LHERMITTE Laure
00:48:09
12.46
394
SE
F
FRA
7
LEFEBVRE Charlotte
00:48:18
12.42
375
SE
F
FRA
8
CALVET Emmanuelle
00:49:34
12.10
205
CHU DE ROUEN
M1
F
FRA
9
LE MIGNOT Karin
00:49:42
12.07
363
PSN PRÉAUX
M2
F
FRA
521684
10
DELACROIX Christine
00:49:57
12.01
250
RUNLIFE 76
M4
F
FRA
SANS
11
LEMOINE Elise
00:50:34
11.87
386
S/L ASPTT ROUEN
ES
F
FRA
2363835
12
BARRIER Julie
00:50:53
11.79
163
M1
F
FRA
13
MORIN Sandra
00:51:24
11.67
426
M1
F
FRA
14
PRONNIER Vanea
00:52:12
11.49
458
COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME
M0
F
FRA
15
RICQUE Julie
00:52:12
11.49
461
COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME
M1
F
FRA
16
CARTON Stephanie
00:52:19
11.47
213
ONET
M2
F
FRA
17
CINTUREL Elise
00:52:34
11.41
226
M0
F
FRA
18
HUSSON Samia
00:52:38
11.40
336
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB
M2
F
FRA
2369344
19
FAURIE Cindy
00:52:39
11.40
279
HYBRID COACHING
SE
F
FRA
20
BOUTIN Milene
00:53:14
11.27
194
CREDIT AGRICOLE
M1
F
FRA
21
ASSOU-VAUDRY Myriam
00:53:38
11.19
154
SE
F
FRA
22
GERARD Isabelle
00:53:43
11.17
302
M1
F
FRA
23
COEUR D'ACIER Amélie
00:53:53
11.14
228
OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL
SE
F
FRA
2173333
24
GARITO Anne-Sophie
00:54:05
11.09
300
SE
F
FRA
25
LEMAÎTRE Manon
00:54:07
11.09
385
SE
F
FRA
26
HOGUET Audrey
00:54:50
10.94
330
SE
F
FRA
27
BOUCOURT Charlotte
00:54:52
10.94
187
M0
F
FRA
28
DESOBRY Isabelle
00:54:53
10.93
256
TEAM MARCEAUPILAMI
M0
F
FRA
29
RIDEL Emilie
00:55:18
10.85
462
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB
SE
F
FRA
929860
30
ROULLAND Anaïs
00:55:22
10.84
469
SE
F
FRA
31
BIALEK Paulina
00:55:36
10.79
178
M0
F
FRA
32
JOUANNE Christine
00:55:44
10.77
341
M4
F
FRA
33
LEFRANÇOIS Émeline
00:55:49
10.75
381
SE
F
FRA
34
LANGRENAY Léa
00:55:58
10.72
351
SE
F
FRA
35
MADDOCKS Emmanuelle
00:56:05
10.70
399
M2
F
FRA
36
PIQUET Sylvie
00:56:13
10.67
448
PSN PRÉAUX
M4
F
FRA
37
FROMENTIN Karine
00:57:00
10.53
294
ÉCOUTER VOIR
M3
F
FRA
38
UTZMAN Amélie
00:57:07
10.50
486
SE
F
FRA
39
BRÉARD Hélène
00:57:10
10.50
195
SE
F
FRA
40
ROGER Heloise
00:57:13
10.49
466
M0
F
FRA
41
PALIOTTI Gwladys
00:57:16
10.48
439
S/L ASPTT ROUEN
M2
F
FRA
42
PRIOUX Amelie
00:57:37
10.41
457
COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME
M1
F
FRA
43
ITH Emilie
00:57:39
10.41
337
DELOITTE
SE
F
FRA
44
CHANTELOUP Solène
00:57:50
10.37
220
S/L ASPTT ROUEN
ES
F
FRA
1883850
45
GOURIOU Guylaine
00:58:06
10.33
308
COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME
M2
F
FRA
46
HOINVILLE Cécile
00:58:11
10.31
331
M2
F
FRA
47
YONNET Julie
00:58:12
10.31
498
COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME
SE
F
FRA
48
MOISSET Claire
00:58:29
10.26
423
TEAM ASPEN NDB
M2
F
FRA
49
BRENNUS Karine
00:58:29
10.26
197
TEAM ASPEN NDB
M1
F
FRA
50
FELTGEN Rachel
00:58:39
10.23
285
OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL
M3
F
FRA
2267144
51
PRATX Gwenaelle
00:58:46
10.21
455
SE
F
FRA
52
LECLERC Emilie
00:59:07
10.15
368
M0
F
FRA
53
BERTOUILLE Sophie
00:59:20
10.11
173
SE
F
FRA
54
SCLINGAND Emilie
00:59:21
10.11
474
SE
F
FRA
55
BARNABE Clemence
00:59:21
10.11
162
SE
F
FRA
56
DOUCET Anne
00:59:33
10.08
262
M0
F
FRA
57
LECOUTEUX Laure
00:59:36
10.07
373
M3
F
FRA
58
DODEMAN Océane
00:59:51
10.03
260
SE
F
FRA
59
BÉNARD Coralie
01:00:24
9.93
168
M0
F
FRA
60
BALIGOUT Nathalie
01:00:34
9.91
159
M1
F
FRA
40883343
61
FOVELLE Diane
01:00:34
9.91
290
CA
F
FRA
62
LAUNEY Camille
01:00:59
9.84
352
M0
F
FRA
63
BOULANT Florence
01:01:11
9.81
189
M1
F
FRA
64
PRIEUR Catherine
01:01:26
9.77
456
M7
F
FRA
65
BOUS Louise
01:01:44
9.72
191
SE
F
FRA
66
HENNETIER Clotilde
01:01:52
9.70
324
M0
F
FRA
67
ALLEAUME Claire
01:02:18
9.63
147
M0
F
FRA
68
EON Léna
01:03:02
9.52
277
ES
F
FRA
69
FROISSART Laura
01:03:25
9.46
293
SE
F
FRA
70
MEYER Mélanie
01:03:38
9.43
419
M0
F
FRA
71
ZODA Virginie
01:03:40
9.42
500
M2
F
FRA
72
NAILLAT Vanessa
01:03:48
9.40
432
M2
F
FRA
73
DUTOURON Charline
01:04:11
9.35
273
LHOTELLIER
M0
F
FRA
541707
74
GRONGNET Lise
01:04:12
9.35
314
JU
F
FRA
75
VILLAMAUX Romane
01:04:41
9.28
495
SE
F
FRA
76
DEBEY Mathilde
01:04:42
9.27
248
SE
F
FRA
77
CHANTELOUP Sophie
01:05:14
9.20
221
S/L ASPTT ROUEN
M3
F
FRA
1883865
78
LAHAYE Laurence
01:05:42
9.13
348
M3
F
FRA
79
PIQUOT Justine
01:06:19
9.05
449
SOCOTEC SMART SOLUTIONS
SE
F
FRA
80
DARFEUILLE Valérie
01:06:30
9.02
243
SOCOTEC SMART SOLUTIONS
M3
F
FRA
81
COQUATRIX Emma
01:06:38
9.00
231
SE
F
FRA
82
LEGENDRE Amandine
01:09:25
8.64
382
MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB
M1
F
FRA
2089782
83
LOMPECH Felia
01:10:03
8.57
396
LES LEFÈVRE
M1
F
FRA
84
OUDINA Kenza
01:10:51
8.47
437
ONET
SE
F
FRA
85
BLONDEL Valerie
01:12:01
8.33
183
M3
F
FRA
86
HERVE Catherine
01:12:01
8.33
327
M5
F
FRA
87
DESHAYES Nathalie
01:12:18
8.30
255
M3
F
FRA
88
LETEINTURIER Francoise
01:12:18
8.30
390
M2
F
FRA
89
GUERIN Noémie
01:12:40
8.26
315
SE
F
FRA
90
LECLERC Nadège
01:13:33
8.16
370
ÉCOUTER VOIR
M1
F
FRA
91
DURAND Laure
01:13:55
8.12
269
SE
F
FRA
92
BEAULIEU Sandrine
01:14:31
8.05
165
M3
F
FRA
93
HOUBERT Delphine
01:15:05
7.99
333
CHU DE ROUEN
SE
F
FRA
94
ROUSSEAU Carline
01:15:06
7.99
470
CHU DE ROUEN
SE
F
FRA
95
DAVID Cécile
01:16:13
7.87
244
COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME
M2
F
FRA
96
CZURA Micheline
01:16:24
7.85
239
M7
F
FRA
97
HAUDIQUERT Nathalie
01:16:29
7.84
321
M4
F
FRA
98
GADEBOIS Clémence
01:16:46
7.82
296
SE
F
FRA
99
DUVAL Catherine
01:19:00
7.59
275
M4
F
FRA
100
JUILIEN GUEUDEVILLE Fabienne
01:20:43
7.43
342
ISNORUN
M4
F
FRA
2380495