1 | FOVELLE Diane | 01:00:34 | 9.91 | 290 | | CA | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | GRONGNET Lise | 01:04:12 | 9.35 | 314 | | JU | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | LEVAVASSEUR Titouan | 00:37:49 | 15.87 | 356 | MSA TRIATHLON | JU | M | | | | |
2 | DAYNÉ Kylian | 00:51:06 | 11.74 | 245 | | JU | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | HERVEIC Maëlle | 00:45:04 | 13.31 | 329 | LITTORAL FECAMPOIS ATHLETISME | ES | F | FRA | 1684946 | | |
2 | LEMOINE Elise | 00:50:34 | 11.87 | 386 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | ES | F | FRA | 2363835 | | |
3 | CHANTELOUP Solène | 00:57:50 | 10.37 | 220 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | ES | F | FRA | 1883850 | | |
4 | EON Léna | 01:03:02 | 9.52 | 277 | | ES | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | LEFEUVRE Aurelien | 00:51:05 | 11.75 | 379 | | ES | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | LELIEVRE Aude | 00:45:28 | 13.20 | 384 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
2 | LHERMITTE Laure | 00:48:09 | 12.46 | 394 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
3 | LEFEBVRE Charlotte | 00:48:18 | 12.42 | 375 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
4 | FAURIE Cindy | 00:52:39 | 11.40 | 279 | HYBRID COACHING | SE | F | FRA | | | |
5 | ASSOU-VAUDRY Myriam | 00:53:38 | 11.19 | 154 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
6 | COEUR D'ACIER Amélie | 00:53:53 | 11.14 | 228 | OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL | SE | F | FRA | 2173333 | | |
7 | GARITO Anne-Sophie | 00:54:05 | 11.09 | 300 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
8 | LEMAÎTRE Manon | 00:54:07 | 11.09 | 385 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
9 | HOGUET Audrey | 00:54:50 | 10.94 | 330 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
10 | RIDEL Emilie | 00:55:18 | 10.85 | 462 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | SE | F | FRA | 929860 | | |
11 | ROULLAND Anaïs | 00:55:22 | 10.84 | 469 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
12 | LEFRANÇOIS Émeline | 00:55:49 | 10.75 | 381 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
13 | LANGRENAY Léa | 00:55:58 | 10.72 | 351 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
14 | UTZMAN Amélie | 00:57:07 | 10.50 | 486 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
15 | BRÉARD Hélène | 00:57:10 | 10.50 | 195 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
16 | ITH Emilie | 00:57:39 | 10.41 | 337 | DELOITTE | SE | F | FRA | | | |
17 | YONNET Julie | 00:58:12 | 10.31 | 498 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | SE | F | FRA | | | |
18 | PRATX Gwenaelle | 00:58:46 | 10.21 | 455 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
19 | BERTOUILLE Sophie | 00:59:20 | 10.11 | 173 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
20 | SCLINGAND Emilie | 00:59:21 | 10.11 | 474 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
21 | BARNABE Clemence | 00:59:21 | 10.11 | 162 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
22 | DODEMAN Océane | 00:59:51 | 10.03 | 260 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
23 | BOUS Louise | 01:01:44 | 9.72 | 191 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
24 | FROISSART Laura | 01:03:25 | 9.46 | 293 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
25 | VILLAMAUX Romane | 01:04:41 | 9.28 | 495 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
26 | DEBEY Mathilde | 01:04:42 | 9.27 | 248 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
27 | PIQUOT Justine | 01:06:19 | 9.05 | 449 | SOCOTEC SMART SOLUTIONS | SE | F | FRA | | | |
28 | COQUATRIX Emma | 01:06:38 | 9.00 | 231 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
29 | OUDINA Kenza | 01:10:51 | 8.47 | 437 | ONET | SE | F | FRA | | | |
30 | GUERIN Noémie | 01:12:40 | 8.26 | 315 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
31 | DURAND Laure | 01:13:55 | 8.12 | 269 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
32 | HOUBERT Delphine | 01:15:05 | 7.99 | 333 | CHU DE ROUEN | SE | F | FRA | | | |
33 | ROUSSEAU Carline | 01:15:06 | 7.99 | 470 | CHU DE ROUEN | SE | F | FRA | | | |
34 | GADEBOIS Clémence | 01:16:46 | 7.82 | 296 | | SE | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | PLANCHOT Pierre-Emmanuel | 00:34:26 | 17.42 | 450 | S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | SE | M | FRA | 2234669 | | |
2 | MASSÉ Axel | 00:34:48 | 17.24 | 409 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | SE | M | FRA | 116846 | | |
3 | LANGLACÉ Alexandre | 00:36:08 | 16.61 | 350 | TEAM RUN NORMAND BOIS GUILLAUME | SE | M | FRA | 2350872 | | |
4 | CAJOT Gabriel | 00:36:20 | 16.51 | 204 | LITTORAL FECAMPOIS ATHLETISME | SE | M | FRA | 1193189 | | |
5 | MALEVILLE Jean-Benoit | 00:37:19 | 16.08 | 404 | OXYGÈNE BELBEUF | SE | M | FRA | | | |
6 | DUBOIS Paul | 00:37:26 | 16.03 | 263 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
7 | LECOUTEUX Paul | 00:39:52 | 15.05 | 374 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
8 | LE GUERN Simon | 00:40:16 | 14.90 | 359 | TEAM RUN NORMAND BOIS GUILLAUME | SE | M | FRA | 2376952 | | |
9 | BRUMENT Jocelyn | 00:40:30 | 14.81 | 198 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
10 | MAITROT Rodolphe | 00:40:48 | 14.71 | 403 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
11 | ARNETTE Quentin | 00:41:04 | 14.61 | 152 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
12 | PATENÈRE-COOKE Charles | 00:41:20 | 14.52 | 440 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
13 | DUROUCHOUX Corentin | 00:41:49 | 14.35 | 270 | TEAM ASPEN NDB | SE | M | FRA | | | |
14 | DEMCZUK Antoine | 00:43:33 | 13.78 | 252 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
15 | BESNARD Guillaume | 00:44:11 | 13.58 | 174 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
16 | ARNETTE Guillaume | 00:44:14 | 13.56 | 151 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
17 | NOUS Florent | 00:44:16 | 13.55 | 436 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
18 | LIU Mengyu | 00:44:49 | 13.39 | 395 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
19 | SOLLIIER Damien | 00:44:50 | 13.38 | 480 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
20 | LANDRAGIN Adrien | 00:45:26 | 13.21 | 349 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
21 | LE GALL Grégoire | 00:45:29 | 13.19 | 358 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
22 | DURUEL Hugo | 00:47:49 | 12.55 | 271 | HYBRID COACHING | SE | M | FRA | | | |
23 | CADINOT Florian | 00:47:54 | 12.53 | 203 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
24 | HOUBART Julien | 00:48:02 | 12.49 | 332 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
25 | LEVEQUE Theo | 00:48:04 | 12.48 | 392 | OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL | SE | M | FRA | | | |
26 | LEGIER Clément | 00:48:39 | 12.33 | 383 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
27 | GREVRENT Baptiste | 00:49:29 | 12.13 | 311 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
28 | FAUVEL Marc | 00:50:43 | 11.83 | 281 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
29 | MUCCI Fabio | 00:50:49 | 11.81 | 430 | ONET | SE | M | FRA | | | |
30 | GILLET Yoann | 00:52:36 | 11.41 | 303 | HYBRID COACHING | SE | M | FRA | | | |
31 | CANU Maxime | 00:53:13 | 11.27 | 209 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
32 | MAILLARD Kévin | 00:53:22 | 11.24 | 402 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
33 | PETIT Harold | 00:53:23 | 11.24 | 443 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
34 | BERTIN Louis | 00:53:54 | 11.13 | 172 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
35 | DESOUTTER Léo | 00:54:21 | 11.04 | 258 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
36 | ?Dossard #1050 | 00:54:36 | 10.99 | 1050 | | SE | M | | | | |
37 | BLAMPOIX Thibaut | 00:55:43 | 10.77 | 182 | LHOTELLIER | SE | M | FRA | | | |
38 | HAUDIQUERT Antoine | 00:56:01 | 10.71 | 320 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
39 | AYYAD Alae | 00:56:12 | 10.68 | 156 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
40 | ZAID Mohamed | 00:59:26 | 10.10 | 499 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
41 | BUREL Cyrille | 00:59:29 | 10.09 | 201 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
42 | DÉALET Geoffrey | 01:00:27 | 9.93 | 247 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
43 | LOUÉ Pierre | 01:00:34 | 9.91 | 397 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
44 | DESAIRE Matthieu | 01:01:22 | 9.78 | 254 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
45 | GROLAUD Matthieu | 01:01:40 | 9.73 | 312 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
46 | HUSSENET Matéo | 01:01:44 | 9.72 | 334 | MATMUT | SE | M | FRA | | | |
47 | DANICOURT Samuel | 01:02:12 | 9.65 | 240 | DREAMTEAM | SE | M | FRA | | | |
48 | LE RUZ Hugo | 01:04:18 | 9.33 | 366 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
49 | HERBET Benjamin | 01:05:13 | 9.20 | 326 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
50 | HERBET Baptiste | 01:05:14 | 9.20 | 325 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
51 | COQUATRIX Edouard | 01:11:12 | 8.43 | 230 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
52 | DUPORT Aurélien | 01:11:56 | 8.34 | 268 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
53 | LE GUYADER Quentin | 01:12:05 | 8.32 | 360 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
54 | GADEBOIS Matthias | 01:16:45 | 7.82 | 297 | | SE | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CANOVAS Ingrid | 00:43:55 | 13.66 | 207 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
2 | ROST Charlotte | 00:47:49 | 12.55 | 468 | OISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76 | M0 | F | FRA | 2141471 | | |
3 | PRONNIER Vanea | 00:52:12 | 11.49 | 458 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
4 | CINTUREL Elise | 00:52:34 | 11.41 | 226 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
5 | BOUCOURT Charlotte | 00:54:52 | 10.94 | 187 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
6 | DESOBRY Isabelle | 00:54:53 | 10.93 | 256 | TEAM MARCEAUPILAMI | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
7 | BIALEK Paulina | 00:55:36 | 10.79 | 178 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
8 | ROGER Heloise | 00:57:13 | 10.49 | 466 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
9 | LECLERC Emilie | 00:59:07 | 10.15 | 368 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
10 | DOUCET Anne | 00:59:33 | 10.08 | 262 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
11 | BÉNARD Coralie | 01:00:24 | 9.93 | 168 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
12 | LAUNEY Camille | 01:00:59 | 9.84 | 352 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
13 | HENNETIER Clotilde | 01:01:52 | 9.70 | 324 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
14 | ALLEAUME Claire | 01:02:18 | 9.63 | 147 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
15 | MEYER Mélanie | 01:03:38 | 9.43 | 419 | | M0 | F | FRA | | | |
16 | DUTOURON Charline | 01:04:11 | 9.35 | 273 | LHOTELLIER | M0 | F | FRA | 541707 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | MONNOT Antoine | 00:39:46 | 15.09 | 424 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
2 | FAUVEL Damien | 00:41:34 | 14.43 | 280 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
3 | PICARD Thomas | 00:42:05 | 14.26 | 444 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | M0 | M | FRA | 2357735 | | |
4 | VERMONT Damien | 00:42:46 | 14.03 | 491 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
5 | CAULIER Julien | 00:43:10 | 13.90 | 215 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
6 | ALLAIRE Damien | 00:44:12 | 13.57 | 146 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
7 | CREN Jean-Baptiste | 00:44:52 | 13.37 | 235 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
8 | CZURA Guillaume | 00:44:56 | 13.35 | 238 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | TRENEL Benjamin | 00:45:29 | 13.19 | 483 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
10 | BREDEL Loic | 00:47:00 | 12.77 | 196 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | JAN Sylvain | 00:48:00 | 12.50 | 338 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
12 | SELLIER Benjamin | 00:48:01 | 12.50 | 476 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
13 | GARCIA Romain | 00:48:16 | 12.43 | 299 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
14 | DESOUBRY Nicolas | 00:48:20 | 12.41 | 257 | AQUA SANTE | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
15 | RODA Frédéric | 00:48:57 | 12.26 | 465 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
16 | BEUZELIN Damien | 00:49:36 | 12.10 | 177 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
17 | HUSSON Jérome | 00:49:53 | 12.03 | 335 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | M0 | M | FRA | 934004 | | |
18 | LOURDELLE Gregoire | 00:51:40 | 11.61 | 398 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
19 | COLOMBEL Romain | 00:51:44 | 11.60 | 229 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
20 | CRISTINA Jean Philippe | 00:52:22 | 11.46 | 236 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
21 | MAUPETIT François | 00:52:58 | 11.33 | 412 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
22 | AUGER David | 00:52:59 | 11.32 | 155 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
23 | FIGUERAS Romain | 00:53:26 | 11.23 | 286 | SOCOTEC SMART SOLUTIONS | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
24 | VERHOEVEN Mathieu | 00:53:48 | 11.15 | 490 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
25 | NOLET Benoit | 00:53:59 | 11.11 | 434 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
26 | CELLIER Stéphane | 00:54:47 | 10.95 | 217 | GFIP | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
27 | CADINOT David | 00:54:55 | 10.93 | 202 | TEAM MARCEAUPILAMI | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
28 | NOURY Alexandre | 00:55:49 | 10.75 | 435 | GFIP | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
29 | LAURENT Damien | 00:59:20 | 10.11 | 353 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
30 | LE FLOCH Jean-Charles | 00:59:48 | 10.03 | 357 | LES BREIZHOUX | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
31 | GASTON Justin | 01:01:11 | 9.81 | 301 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
32 | HACIANE Larbi | 01:04:15 | 9.34 | 319 | | M0 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CALVET Emmanuelle | 00:49:34 | 12.10 | 205 | CHU DE ROUEN | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
2 | BARRIER Julie | 00:50:53 | 11.79 | 163 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
3 | MORIN Sandra | 00:51:24 | 11.67 | 426 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
4 | RICQUE Julie | 00:52:12 | 11.49 | 461 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
5 | BOUTIN Milene | 00:53:14 | 11.27 | 194 | CREDIT AGRICOLE | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
6 | GERARD Isabelle | 00:53:43 | 11.17 | 302 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
7 | PRIOUX Amelie | 00:57:37 | 10.41 | 457 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
8 | BRENNUS Karine | 00:58:29 | 10.26 | 197 | TEAM ASPEN NDB | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
9 | BALIGOUT Nathalie | 01:00:34 | 9.91 | 159 | | M1 | F | FRA | 40883343 | | |
10 | BOULANT Florence | 01:01:11 | 9.81 | 189 | | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
11 | LEGENDRE Amandine | 01:09:25 | 8.64 | 382 | MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB | M1 | F | FRA | 2089782 | | |
12 | LOMPECH Felia | 01:10:03 | 8.57 | 396 | LES LEFÈVRE | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
13 | LECLERC Nadège | 01:13:33 | 8.16 | 370 | ÉCOUTER VOIR | M1 | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | GUILBERT Mathieu | 00:36:21 | 16.51 | 317 | MKP TEAM | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
2 | DUMONT Jean-Yves | 00:40:11 | 14.93 | 266 | LES PRINCES DU VENT | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
3 | DELANNOY Sébastien | 00:42:37 | 14.08 | 251 | OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL | M1 | M | FRA | 2071358 | | |
4 | CINTUREL Arnaud | 00:42:53 | 13.99 | 225 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
5 | BOUTEILLER Julien | 00:42:58 | 13.96 | 192 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
6 | SORRENTINO Julien | 00:43:26 | 13.81 | 481 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
7 | PETIT Charley | 00:44:09 | 13.59 | 442 | SECTEUR I | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
8 | ALLOMBERT Mickael | 00:45:08 | 13.29 | 148 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | LEBAS Antoine | 00:45:25 | 13.21 | 367 | SECTEUR I | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
10 | BOUCOURT Jérôme | 00:45:50 | 13.09 | 188 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | LE BRETON Loïc | 00:47:00 | 12.77 | 354 | LA VIAULE TEAM | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
12 | FAVRESSE Pierre | 00:47:10 | 12.72 | 283 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
13 | MOTHU David | 00:47:32 | 12.62 | 427 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
14 | PONTY Pascal | 00:47:52 | 12.53 | 452 | TEAM ASPEN NDB | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
15 | LEFEBVRE Yann | 00:47:54 | 12.53 | 378 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
16 | BOUTIN Mathieu | 00:48:37 | 12.34 | 193 | CREDIT AGRICOLE | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
17 | LEWENSZTAJN Arnaud | 00:49:00 | 12.24 | 393 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
18 | PACAUD Johnny | 00:49:05 | 12.22 | 438 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
19 | GUEROULT Nicolas | 00:49:32 | 12.11 | 316 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
20 | PELTIER Matthieu | 00:50:14 | 11.94 | 441 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
21 | BORNIAMBUC Baptiste | 00:50:59 | 11.77 | 184 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
22 | MARY Timothée | 00:51:32 | 11.64 | 408 | DREAMTIM | M1 | M | FRA | NONLICENCIÉ | | |
23 | POULACHON Mickaël | 00:51:55 | 11.56 | 454 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
24 | DANTAR Cyril | 00:53:58 | 11.12 | 241 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
25 | RENIER Cedric | 00:53:59 | 11.11 | 460 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
26 | SELOI Olivier | 00:54:14 | 11.06 | 477 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
27 | FOKOUA Frédéric | 00:55:45 | 10.76 | 287 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
28 | CHAUVEAU Nicolas | 00:57:08 | 10.50 | 223 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
29 | TROISMOULINS Sébastien | 00:57:34 | 10.42 | 484 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
30 | FRICOTTEAU Laurent | 00:57:56 | 10.36 | 292 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
31 | MAZEAS Ludovic | 00:58:09 | 10.32 | 414 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
32 | VANNOOTE Romain | 01:01:18 | 9.79 | 488 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
33 | KOÇ Kenan | 01:09:02 | 8.69 | 344 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
34 | LEFEVRE Olivier | 01:09:31 | 8.63 | 380 | LES LEFÈVRE | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
35 | WILNER Marc | 01:15:15 | 7.97 | 497 | | M1 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | LE MIGNOT Karin | 00:49:42 | 12.07 | 363 | PSN PRÉAUX | M2 | F | FRA | 521684 | | |
2 | CARTON Stephanie | 00:52:19 | 11.47 | 213 | ONET | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
3 | HUSSON Samia | 00:52:38 | 11.40 | 336 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | M2 | F | FRA | 2369344 | | |
4 | MADDOCKS Emmanuelle | 00:56:05 | 10.70 | 399 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
5 | PALIOTTI Gwladys | 00:57:16 | 10.48 | 439 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
6 | GOURIOU Guylaine | 00:58:06 | 10.33 | 308 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
7 | HOINVILLE Cécile | 00:58:11 | 10.31 | 331 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
8 | MOISSET Claire | 00:58:29 | 10.26 | 423 | TEAM ASPEN NDB | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
9 | ZODA Virginie | 01:03:40 | 9.42 | 500 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
10 | NAILLAT Vanessa | 01:03:48 | 9.40 | 432 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
11 | LETEINTURIER Francoise | 01:12:18 | 8.30 | 390 | | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
12 | DAVID Cécile | 01:16:13 | 7.87 | 244 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M2 | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CARDON Michael | 00:40:54 | 14.67 | 211 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
2 | DUVAL Charles | 00:41:14 | 14.55 | 276 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
3 | SOLIGNAC Cédric | 00:44:46 | 13.40 | 479 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
4 | TOUMI Samir | 00:46:21 | 12.94 | 482 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU CHANT DOISEL | M2 | M | FRA | 2377416 | | |
5 | SIMONIN David | 00:47:57 | 12.51 | 478 | | M2 | M | FRA | 40489219 | | |
6 | DUJARDIN Stephane | 00:48:43 | 12.32 | 265 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
7 | ALIX Julien | 00:48:54 | 12.27 | 144 | LHOTELLIER | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
8 | SANS Christophe | 00:49:03 | 12.23 | 473 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | DOMINGO Damien | 00:49:05 | 12.22 | 261 | TEAM ASPEN NDB | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
10 | LE MIGNOT Stéphane | 00:49:43 | 12.07 | 364 | PSN PRÉAUX | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | CARTON Christophe | 00:50:12 | 11.95 | 212 | ONET | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
12 | CÉLÉRAU Xavier | 00:50:39 | 11.85 | 216 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
13 | CHAUVIN Nicolas | 00:51:09 | 11.73 | 224 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
14 | BENARD Lionel | 00:51:42 | 11.61 | 169 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
15 | MEUNIER Arnaud | 00:52:06 | 11.52 | 418 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
16 | GRANDJACQUES Sebastien | 00:52:07 | 11.51 | 309 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
17 | MOULIN Nicolas | 00:52:10 | 11.50 | 428 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
18 | CALVET Olivier | 00:52:22 | 11.46 | 206 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
19 | MOREIRA Manuel | 00:53:55 | 11.13 | 425 | TEAM ASPEN NDB | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
20 | CATTEVILLE Emmanuel | 00:54:02 | 11.10 | 214 | STADE DIEPPOIS | M2 | M | FRA | 1376642 | | |
21 | FONTAINET Tristan | 00:54:03 | 11.10 | 288 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
22 | BALIGOUT Arnaud | 00:54:32 | 11.00 | 158 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
23 | MIRABEL Ludovic | 00:55:22 | 10.84 | 422 | RUNNERS76 | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
24 | FRELICOT Michael | 00:55:43 | 10.77 | 291 | LHOTELLIER | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
25 | KEGEGELART Stéphane | 00:56:09 | 10.69 | 343 | TEAM ASPEN NDB | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
26 | JOBARD Guillaume | 00:56:15 | 10.67 | 340 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | M2 | M | FRA | 1666345 | | |
27 | PIEDNOEL Jérôme | 00:57:26 | 10.45 | 445 | TEAM ASPEN NDB | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
28 | LE REBOURG François | 00:58:24 | 10.27 | 365 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
29 | BECSANGÈLE Yannis | 00:58:29 | 10.26 | 166 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
30 | ROUAULT Alexandre | 00:59:33 | 10.08 | 377 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | M2 | M | | | | |
31 | DUSSAUX Gaetan | 00:59:49 | 10.03 | 272 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
32 | GAILLARD Thierry | 01:00:33 | 9.91 | 298 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | M2 | M | FRA | 679194 | | |
33 | NAILLAT Fabien | 01:01:28 | 9.76 | 431 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
34 | COTE Dave | 01:03:38 | 9.43 | 232 | | M2 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | ANSOULT Christelle | 00:45:53 | 13.08 | 150 | TEAM RUN NORMAND BOIS GUILLAUME | M3 | F | FRA | 2389269 | | |
2 | FROMENTIN Karine | 00:57:00 | 10.53 | 294 | ÉCOUTER VOIR | M3 | F | FRA | | | |
3 | FELTGEN Rachel | 00:58:39 | 10.23 | 285 | OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL | M3 | F | FRA | 2267144 | | |
4 | LECOUTEUX Laure | 00:59:36 | 10.07 | 373 | | M3 | F | FRA | | | |
5 | CHANTELOUP Sophie | 01:05:14 | 9.20 | 221 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | M3 | F | FRA | 1883865 | | |
6 | LAHAYE Laurence | 01:05:42 | 9.13 | 348 | | M3 | F | FRA | | | |
7 | DARFEUILLE Valérie | 01:06:30 | 9.02 | 243 | SOCOTEC SMART SOLUTIONS | M3 | F | FRA | | | |
8 | BLONDEL Valerie | 01:12:01 | 8.33 | 183 | | M3 | F | FRA | | | |
9 | DESHAYES Nathalie | 01:12:18 | 8.30 | 255 | | M3 | F | FRA | | | |
10 | BEAULIEU Sandrine | 01:14:31 | 8.05 | 165 | | M3 | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | POSTEL David | 00:38:32 | 15.57 | 453 | CENTRE DE DÉTENTION DE VAL DE REUIL | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
2 | CHABAILLE Max | 00:43:55 | 13.66 | 218 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
3 | FELTGEN Ludovic | 00:46:39 | 12.86 | 284 | OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL | M3 | M | FRA | 1781674 | | |
4 | BEURIOT Sébastien | 00:48:14 | 12.44 | 176 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | M3 | M | FRA | 1637340 | | |
5 | MIEUSEMENT Stephane | 00:49:19 | 12.17 | 421 | TEAM ASPEN NDB | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
6 | VEURE Christophe | 00:49:49 | 12.04 | 492 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | M3 | M | FRA | 2338571 | | |
7 | CLABAUT Jerome | 00:49:49 | 12.04 | 227 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | M3 | M | FRA | 1565381 | | |
8 | ALEXANDRE Christophe | 00:51:39 | 11.62 | 143 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | RIDEL Patrice | 00:53:42 | 11.17 | 463 | | M3 | M | FRA | T316674 | | |
10 | LECOUTEUX Jean Luc | 00:54:46 | 10.96 | 372 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | AMELINE Laurent | 00:57:18 | 10.47 | 149 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
12 | BARABE Christophe | 00:58:53 | 10.19 | 160 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
13 | MERAI Olivier | 00:58:53 | 10.19 | 416 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
14 | BOULON Bruno | 01:00:34 | 9.91 | 190 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
15 | BETTEMBOS Fabien | 01:03:35 | 9.44 | 175 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
16 | GRONGNET Frederic | 01:04:13 | 9.34 | 313 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
17 | DARFEUILLE Sylvain | 01:07:12 | 8.93 | 242 | SOCOTEC SMART SOLUTIONS | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
18 | LE GUYADER Thierry | 01:10:26 | 8.52 | 361 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
19 | KURZ Christian | 01:11:09 | 8.43 | 345 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
20 | VILAIN Rodolphe | 01:14:42 | 8.03 | 494 | | M3 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | DELACROIX Christine | 00:49:57 | 12.01 | 250 | RUNLIFE 76 | M4 | F | FRA | SANS | | |
2 | JOUANNE Christine | 00:55:44 | 10.77 | 341 | | M4 | F | FRA | | | |
3 | PIQUET Sylvie | 00:56:13 | 10.67 | 448 | PSN PRÉAUX | M4 | F | FRA | | | |
4 | HAUDIQUERT Nathalie | 01:16:29 | 7.84 | 321 | | M4 | F | FRA | | | |
5 | DUVAL Catherine | 01:19:00 | 7.59 | 275 | | M4 | F | FRA | | | |
6 | JUILIEN GUEUDEVILLE Fabienne | 01:20:43 | 7.43 | 342 | ISNORUN | M4 | F | FRA | 2380495 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BACHELOT Guillaume | 00:35:17 | 17.01 | 157 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
2 | BULTEY Jean-Francois | 00:45:00 | 13.33 | 200 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
3 | MALLET Gilles | 00:45:26 | 13.21 | 405 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
4 | CHANTELOUP Luc | 00:48:03 | 12.49 | 219 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | M4 | M | FRA | 1768174 | | |
5 | LAHAYE Jean-Francois | 00:48:13 | 12.44 | 347 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
6 | BEURIOT Rémy | 00:48:14 | 12.44 | 459 | | M4 | M | | | | |
7 | NIVON Patrick | 00:49:49 | 12.04 | 433 | OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL TENNIS | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
8 | GOHE Hervé | 00:50:25 | 11.90 | 305 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | PIQUET Pascal | 00:51:00 | 11.76 | 446 | PSN PRÉAUX | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
10 | BIHOREL Joel | 00:52:25 | 11.45 | 180 | LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | CARANDANTE Frederic | 00:54:05 | 11.09 | 210 | MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB | M4 | M | FRA | 484534 | | |
12 | DELABRIERE Régis | 00:54:10 | 11.08 | 249 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
13 | LESAINT Philippe | 00:55:11 | 10.87 | 389 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
14 | ARZUR Patrick | 00:55:14 | 10.86 | 153 | OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL | M4 | M | FRA | 1868000 | | |
15 | GOULEY Bruno | 00:56:48 | 10.56 | 307 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
16 | LÉPINE Jérôme | 00:58:46 | 10.21 | 388 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | M4 | M | FRA | 1666341 | | |
17 | LEONARD Christophe | 01:00:30 | 9.92 | 387 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
18 | BENARD Pierre | 01:01:38 | 9.73 | 170 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
19 | ROUSSEL Thierry | 01:02:12 | 9.65 | 471 | DREAMTEAM | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
20 | ROGER Vianney | 01:03:08 | 9.50 | 467 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
21 | MARET Gerard | 01:04:46 | 9.26 | 406 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
22 | PLOUCHARD François | 01:15:42 | 7.93 | 451 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
23 | DUVAL Bruno | 01:18:59 | 7.60 | 274 | | M4 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | HERVE Catherine | 01:12:01 | 8.33 | 327 | | M5 | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BIGOT Jacques | 00:38:12 | 15.71 | 179 | COURIR À BOIS GUILLAUME | M5 | M | FRA | | | |
2 | HEMERY Arnaud | 00:42:04 | 14.26 | 323 | EMSAM | M5 | M | FRA | 1242637 | | |
3 | BISSEY Dominique | 00:43:45 | 13.71 | 181 | | M5 | M | FRA | | | |
4 | SEHTALI Hassane | 00:49:15 | 12.18 | 475 | | M5 | M | FRA | | | |
5 | LE CLAINCHE Pascal | 00:54:27 | 11.02 | 355 | OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL | M5 | M | FRA | 2147647 | | |
6 | MIELLE Jean-François | 00:54:36 | 10.99 | 420 | EDPR | M5 | M | FRA | | | |
7 | GUILLAUMIN Gilles | 01:00:23 | 9.94 | 318 | LES POTOS | M5 | M | FRA | | | |
8 | GRENOT Cyrille | 01:00:23 | 9.94 | 310 | LES POTOS | M5 | M | FRA | | | |
9 | FAUVEL Thierry | 01:02:25 | 9.61 | 282 | OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL TENNIS | M5 | M | FRA | 4943913T | | |
10 | VANEL Laurent | 01:06:41 | 9.00 | 487 | | M5 | M | FRA | | | |
11 | MAHAY Arnaud | 01:07:09 | 8.94 | 400 | | M5 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BORYS Pascal | 00:43:16 | 13.87 | 185 | | M6 | M | FRA | | | |
2 | VIEVARD Christian | 00:53:18 | 11.26 | 493 | RUNLIFE 76 | M6 | M | FRA | SANS | | |
3 | BARBARAY Moïse | 01:01:28 | 9.76 | 161 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | M6 | M | FRA | 1642596 | | |
4 | MASSICOT Stephane | 01:03:52 | 9.39 | 411 | | M6 | M | FRA | | | |
5 | HERVE Philippe | 01:12:01 | 8.33 | 328 | | M6 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | PRIEUR Catherine | 01:01:26 | 9.77 | 456 | | M7 | F | FRA | | | |
2 | CZURA Micheline | 01:16:24 | 7.85 | 239 | | M7 | F | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | MAILLARD Jean-Louis | 01:00:30 | 9.92 | 401 | | M7 | M | FRA | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BULTEY Jean Claude | 00:50:51 | 11.80 | 199 | | M8 | M | FRA | | | |
2 | CHARPANTIER Jean-Pierre | 00:57:29 | 10.44 | 222 | | M8 | M | FRA | | | |
3 | CZURA Boris | 01:16:23 | 7.86 | 237 | | M8 | M | FRA | | | |